ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 18:58:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTJ BNW EXP SPL (04726)
MATHURA JN to BHIWANI
MTJ BNW EXP SPL (04726)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 18-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MTJ BNW EXP SPL (04726)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2BTSRBHUTESHWAR13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)3
3MROAMORA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)12
4RAKDRADHAKUND14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)19
5GDOGOVERDHAN14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)26
6BEHJBEHAJ14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)35
7DEEGDEEG14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)41
8BEDMBEDHAM14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)53
9BINRBRIJ NAGAR14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)66
10JREAJHAREDA15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)72
11GVHGOVINDGARH15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)78
12JBSJADOLI KA BAS15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)89
13RAHRAMGARH15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)98
14OTDOOTWARD15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)109
15GZKAGAZIKA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)116
16AWRALWAR16:30 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)124
17PSLPARISAL17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)137
18GALGHATALA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)143
19KRHKHAIRTHAL17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)150
20HSIHARSAULI17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)159
21KNARKHANPUR AHIR17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)164
22AIAAJARAKA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)170
23MJNLMAJRI NANGAL18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)176
24BWLBAWAL18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)183
25REREWARI18:40 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)198
26KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)204
27JTSJATUSANA19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)215
28KSIKOSLI19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)226
29SDRASUDHRANA19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)231
30JRLJHARILI19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)240
31PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)246
32CKDCHARKHI DADRI20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)253
33MHUMANHERU20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)267
34BNWBHIWANI20:50 (Day 1)Destination280
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.