ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Jul-2020 19:11:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTJ KKDE EXPRESS (11901)
MATHURA JN to KURUKSHETRA JN
MTJ KKDE EXPRESS (11901)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
C1
3
D1
4
D2
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MTJ KKDE EXPRESS (11901)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2CHJCHATA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)31
3KSVKOSI KALAN06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)42
4HDLHODAL06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)54
5PWLPALWAL07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)84
6FDBFARIDABAD07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)113
7NZMH NIZAMUDDIN08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)134
8NDLSNEW DELHI08:25 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)141
9SZMSUBZI MANDI08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)145
10SNPSONIPAT JN09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)185
11BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI10:02 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)207
12SMKSAMALKHA10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)214
13PNPPANIPAT JN10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)231
14KUNKARNAL11:22 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)265
15NLKRNILOKHERI12:01 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)281
16KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN12:40 (Day 1)Destination298
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.