ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jun-2021 13:17:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUMBAI GARIBRATH (02187)
JABALPUR to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
MUMBAI GARIBRATH (02187)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD1
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
G11
13
G12
14
G13
15
G14
16
G15
17
G16
18
GD2
Train Started/will Start from 03-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MUMBAI GARIBRATH (02187)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2NUNARSINGHPUR20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)84
3GARGADARWARA21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)129
4PPIPIPARIYA21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)178
5ETITARSI JN23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)244
6HDHARDA00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)320
7KNWKHANDWA02:07 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)428
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)551
9JLJALGAON JN04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)575
10MMRMANMAD JN06:52 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)735
11NKNASIK ROAD07:57 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)809
12KYNKALYAN JN10:57 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)941
13DRDADAR11:52 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)983
14CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI12:20 (Day 2)Destination992
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.