ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:17:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUMBAI GARIBRATH (02187)
JABALPUR to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
MUMBAI GARIBRATH (02187)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 03-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MUMBAI GARIBRATH (02187)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2NUNARSINGHPUR20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)85
3GARGADARWARA21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)129
4PPIPIPARIYA21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)178
5ETITARSI JN23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)246
6HDHARDA00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)321
7KNWKHANDWA02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)429
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)553
9JLJALGAON JN04:42 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)577
10MMRMANMAD JN06:37 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)737
11NKNASIK ROAD07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)810
12KYNKALYAN JN10:57 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)943
13DRDADAR11:47 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)988
14CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI12:20 (Day 2)Destination997
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.