ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 16:05:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MURI EXP SPL (08310)
JAMMU TAWI to SAMBALPUR
MURI EXP SPL (08310)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 14-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MURI EXP SPL (08310)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JATJAMMU TAWISource14:45 (Day 1)0
2VJPJVIJIYPUR JAMMU15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)21
3HRNRHIRA NAGAR15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)48
4PTKPATHANKOT16:35 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)100
5DNNDINA NAGAR17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)124
6GSPGURDASPUR17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)136
7DHWDHARIWAL18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)149
8BATBATALA JN18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)168
9ASRAMRITSAR JN19:25 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)207
10JNLJANDIALA20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)226
11BEASBEAS20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)249
12JUCJALANDHAR CITY21:05 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)286
13JRCJALANDHAR CANT21:24 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)290
14PGWPHAGWARA JN21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)307
15PHRPHILLAUR JN22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)329
16LDHLUDHIANA JN23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)342
17CDGCHANDIGARH01:30 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)455
18UMBAMBALA CANT JN02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)500
19SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA02:57 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)519
20KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN03:15 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)541
21KUNKARNAL03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)574
22PNPPANIPAT JN04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)609
23SNPSONIPAT JN05:12 (Day 2)05:14 (Day 2)654
24SZMSUBZI MANDI05:51 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)694
25DLIDELHI06:30 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)697
26GZBGHAZIABAD07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)717
27ALJNALIGARH JN08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)823
28TDLTUNDLA JN10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)901
29SKBSHIKOHABAD JN10:56 (Day 2)10:58 (Day 2)937
30ETWETAWAH11:53 (Day 2)11:58 (Day 2)993
31JJKJHINJHAK12:59 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1069
32CNBKANPUR CENTRAL14:20 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1131
33FTPFATEHPUR15:30 (Day 2)15:32 (Day 2)1208
34PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN17:20 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1325
35MJAMEJA ROAD18:02 (Day 2)18:03 (Day 2)1363
36BDLVINDHYACHAL18:34 (Day 2)18:36 (Day 2)1407
37MZPMIRZAPUR18:47 (Day 2)18:52 (Day 2)1414
38CARCHUNAR19:30 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1446
39SBDRSONBHADRA21:03 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1522
40CPUCHOPAN22:30 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1548
41RNQRENUKUT23:22 (Day 2)23:24 (Day 2)1590
42DXNDUDDHINAGAR23:45 (Day 2)23:47 (Day 2)1611
43WDMWYNDHAMGANJ00:06 (Day 3)00:08 (Day 3)1634
44NUQNAGAR UNTARI00:20 (Day 3)00:22 (Day 3)1646
45GHQGARHWA00:48 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1680
46GHDGARWA ROAD01:05 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)1690
47DTODALTONGANJ01:40 (Day 3)01:42 (Day 3)1723
48BRWDBARWADIH JN02:09 (Day 3)02:14 (Day 3)1750
49LTHRLATEHAR02:45 (Day 3)02:47 (Day 3)1791
50TORITORI03:13 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1823
51KLREKHALARI03:38 (Day 3)03:40 (Day 3)1852
52PTRUPATRATU04:19 (Day 3)04:24 (Day 3)1888
53BRKABARKA KANA06:00 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)1908
54RMTRAMGARH CANT06:23 (Day 3)06:28 (Day 3)1913
55MURIMURI07:20 (Day 3)07:25 (Day 3)1966
56RNCRANCHI08:45 (Day 3)08:55 (Day 3)2028
57HTEHATIA09:10 (Day 3)09:20 (Day 3)2035
58GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD10:09 (Day 3)10:10 (Day 3)2076
59BANOBANO10:59 (Day 3)11:00 (Day 3)2128
60ORGAORGA11:39 (Day 3)11:40 (Day 3)2164
61ROUROURKELA12:55 (Day 3)13:05 (Day 3)2202
62GPRAJ GANGPUR13:31 (Day 3)13:32 (Day 3)2232
63JSGJHARSUGUDA JN15:10 (Day 3)15:15 (Day 3)2303
64SBPSAMBALPUR16:15 (Day 3)Destination2352
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.