ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 20:24:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUV FESTIVAL SP (02167)
LOKMANYATILAK T to MANDUADIH
MUV FESTIVAL SP (02167)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
A1
20
D3
21
D4
22
DL2
Train has Limited Run from 19-10-2020 to 31-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MUV FESTIVAL SP (02167)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource00:35 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN01:20 (Day 1)01:23 (Day 1)38
3NKNASIK ROAD04:08 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)172
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN07:30 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)429
5KNWKHANDWA10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)552
6ETITARSI JN12:50 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)736
7JBPJABALPUR16:30 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)981
8KTEKATNI18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)1072
9STASATNA19:35 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)1170
10MKPMANIKPUR JN22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)1247
11PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)1339
12BSBVARANASI JN03:45 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)1496
13MUVMANDUADIH04:25 (Day 2)Destination1499
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.