ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:58:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUV GKP SPL (05104)
MANDUADIH to GORAKHPUR JN
MUV GKP SPL (05104)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
C1
3
C2
4
C3
5
D1
6
D2
7
D3
8
D4
9
D5
10
D6
11
D7
12
D8
13
D9
14
D10
15
D11
16
D12
17
D13
18
D14
19
D15
20
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 04-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MUV GKP SPL (05104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2BSBVARANASI JN05:40 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)4
3BCYVARANASI CITY05:56 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)8
4ARJAUNRIHAR JN06:24 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)39
5SDTSADAT06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)58
6JKNJAKHANIAN06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)67
7DLRDULLAHAPUR07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)76
8MAUMAU JN07:33 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)97
9IAAINDARA JN07:47 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)105
10KERKIRIHRAPUR08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)118
11BLTRBELTHARA ROAD08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)132
12LRDLAR ROAD08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)145
13SRUSALEMPUR JN08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)154
14BTTBHATNI JN09:12 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)165
15DEOSDEORIA SADAR09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)186
16GBGAURI BAZAR09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)201
17GKPGORAKHPUR JN11:00 (Day 1)Destination235
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.