ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:40:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS AII FEST SPL (06210)
MYSORE JN to AJMER JN
MYS AII FEST SPL (06210)
Running Days: TUE THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 31-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MYS AII FEST SPL (06210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2MYAMANDYA19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)46
3RMGMRAMANAGARAM19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)94
4SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN21:30 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)139
5YPRYESVANTPUR JN22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)144
6TKTUMKUR23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)208
7TTRTIPTUR00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)279
8ASKARSIKERE JN00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)304
9RRBBIRUR JN01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)349
10DVGDAVANGERE03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)464
11HRRHARIHAR03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)477
12RNRRANIBENNUR03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)500
13HVRHAVERI04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)533
14UBLHUBBALLI JN06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)608
15DWRDHARWAR06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)628
16LDLONDA JN08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)698
17BGMBELAGAVI09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)749
18MRJMIRAJ JN12:40 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)887
19SLISANGLI12:57 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)894
20KRDKARAD13:59 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)962
21STRSATARA15:02 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1020
22PUNEPUNE JN18:45 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1166
23KYNKALYAN JN21:27 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1304
24BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD22:08 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1329
25BSRVASAI ROAD22:45 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)1356
26VAPIVAPI00:50 (Day 3)00:52 (Day 3)1479
27BLVALSAD01:17 (Day 3)01:18 (Day 3)1503
28STSURAT02:45 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1571
29BHBHARUCH JN03:39 (Day 3)03:41 (Day 3)1630
30BRCVADODARA JN04:38 (Day 3)04:52 (Day 3)1700
31ANNDANAND JN05:23 (Day 3)05:25 (Day 3)1736
32NDNADIAD JN05:40 (Day 3)05:42 (Day 3)1754
33ADIAHMEDABAD JN06:55 (Day 3)07:05 (Day 3)1800
34MSHMAHESANA JN09:06 (Day 3)09:08 (Day 3)1868
35PNUPALANPUR JN10:50 (Day 3)10:54 (Day 3)1933
36ABRABU ROAD11:45 (Day 3)11:55 (Day 3)1985
37PDWAPINDWARA12:29 (Day 3)12:31 (Day 3)2029
38FAFALNA13:16 (Day 3)13:18 (Day 3)2084
39MJMARWAR JN14:30 (Day 3)14:32 (Day 3)2151
40SODSOJAT ROAD14:51 (Day 3)14:53 (Day 3)2172
41BERBEAWAR16:06 (Day 3)16:08 (Day 3)2238
42AIIAJMER JN17:30 (Day 3)Destination2290
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.