ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 07:48:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS AII FEST SPL (06210)
MYSORE JN to AJMER JN
MYS AII FEST SPL (06210)
Running Days: TUE THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 30-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MYS AII FEST SPL (06210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2MYAMANDYA19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)46
3RMGMRAMANAGARAM20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)94
4SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN22:00 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)139
5YPRYESVANTPUR JN22:27 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)144
6TKTUMKUR23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)208
7TTRTIPTUR00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)279
8ASKARSIKERE JN00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)304
9RRBBIRUR JN01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)349
10DVGDAVANGERE02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)464
11HRRHARIHAR03:04 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)477
12RNRRANIBENNUR03:26 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)500
13HVRHAVERI03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)533
14UBLHUBBALLI JN06:15 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)608
15DWRDHARWAR06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)628
16LDLONDA JN08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)698
17BGMBELAGAVI09:37 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)749
18MRJMIRAJ JN12:45 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)887
19SLISANGLI13:02 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)894
20KRDKARAD14:02 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)962
21STRSATARA15:12 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1020
22PUNEPUNE JN18:45 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1166
23KYNKALYAN JN21:32 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1304
24BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD22:08 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1329
25BSRVASAI ROAD22:40 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1356
26VAPIVAPI00:03 (Day 3)00:05 (Day 3)1479
27BLVALSAD00:29 (Day 3)00:34 (Day 3)1503
28STSURAT01:36 (Day 3)01:46 (Day 3)1571
29BHBHARUCH JN02:20 (Day 3)02:22 (Day 3)1630
30BRCVADODARA JN03:12 (Day 3)03:22 (Day 3)1700
31ANNDANAND JN03:52 (Day 3)03:54 (Day 3)1736
32NDNADIAD JN04:08 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1754
33ADIAHMEDABAD JN05:50 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)1800
34MSHMAHESANA JN07:33 (Day 3)07:35 (Day 3)1868
35PNUPALANPUR JN09:03 (Day 3)09:05 (Day 3)1933
36ABRABU ROAD09:50 (Day 3)10:00 (Day 3)1985
37PDWAPINDWARA10:32 (Day 3)10:34 (Day 3)2029
38FAFALNA11:19 (Day 3)11:21 (Day 3)2084
39MJMARWAR JN12:25 (Day 3)12:30 (Day 3)2151
40SODSOJAT ROAD12:47 (Day 3)12:49 (Day 3)2172
41BERBEAWAR13:33 (Day 3)13:35 (Day 3)2238
42AIIAJMER JN15:10 (Day 3)Destination2290
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.