ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jan-2021 23:45:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS DWR FEST SPL (07301)
MYSORE JN to DHARWAR
MYS DWR FEST SPL (07301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 16-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MYS DWR FEST SPL (07301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)35
3MGFMANDAGERE23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)70
4HLNHOLE NARSIPUR23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)89
5HASHASSAN00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)121
6ASKARSIKERE JN01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)168
7DRUKADUR02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)207
8RRBBIRUR JN02:15 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)213
9JRUCHIKJAJUR JN03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)281
10DVGDAVANGERE03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)328
11HRRHARIHAR04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)341
12RNRRANIBENNUR04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)364
13BYDBYADGI05:01 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)382
14HVRHAVERI05:15 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)396
15KJGKARAJGI05:24 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)403
16YLGYALVIGI05:39 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)425
17UBLHUBBALLI JN07:10 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)471
18DWRDHARWAR08:05 (Day 2)Destination491
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.