ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:39:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS FESTIVL SPL (06209)
AJMER JN to MYSORE JN
MYS FESTIVL SPL (06209)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 23-10-2020 to 03-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MYS FESTIVL SPL (06209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2BERBEAWAR06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)53
3SODSOJAT ROAD07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)119
4MJMARWAR JN07:33 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)140
5FAFALNA08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)207
6PDWAPINDWARA09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)262
7ABRABU ROAD10:10 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)306
8PNUPALANPUR JN11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)358
9MSHMAHESANA JN13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)423
10ADIAHMEDABAD JN14:45 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)491
11NDNADIAD JN15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)537
12ANNDANAND JN16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)555
13BRCVADODARA JN16:53 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)591
14BHBHARUCH JN18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)661
15STSURAT19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)720
16BLVALSAD20:25 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)788
17VAPIVAPI20:52 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)812
18BSRVASAI ROAD23:25 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)935
19BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)962
20KYNKALYAN JN01:02 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)987
21PUNEPUNE JN04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1125
22STRSATARA07:12 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1271
23KRDKARAD08:07 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1329
24SLISANGLI09:27 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1397
25MRJMIRAJ JN10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1404
26BGMBELAGAVI13:05 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1542
27LDLONDA JN14:15 (Day 2)14:17 (Day 2)1593
28DWRDHARWAR15:53 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1663
29UBLHUBBALLI JN17:00 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1683
30HVRHAVERI18:25 (Day 2)18:27 (Day 2)1758
31RNRRANIBENNUR19:08 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1791
32HRRHARIHAR19:33 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1814
33DVGDAVANGERE19:53 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1827
34RRBBIRUR JN21:48 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1942
35ASKARSIKERE JN22:50 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1987
36TTRTIPTUR23:23 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)2012
37TKTUMKUR01:08 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)2083
38YPRYESVANTPUR JN02:25 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)2147
39MWMMALLESWARAM02:38 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)2150
40SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN03:15 (Day 3)03:30 (Day 3)2152
41MYAMANDYA04:48 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)2245
42MYSMYSORE JN06:00 (Day 3)Destination2290
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.