ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 02:25:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS FESTIVL SPL (06209)
AJMER JN to MYSORE JN
MYS FESTIVL SPL (06209)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 23-10-2020 to 02-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MYS FESTIVL SPL (06209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2BERBEAWAR06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)53
3SODSOJAT ROAD07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)119
4MJMARWAR JN08:03 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)140
5FAFALNA08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)207
6PDWAPINDWARA09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)262
7ABRABU ROAD10:20 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)306
8PNUPALANPUR JN11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)358
9MSHMAHESANA JN12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)423
10ADIAHMEDABAD JN14:00 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)491
11NDNADIAD JN14:59 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)537
12ANNDANAND JN15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)555
13BRCVADODARA JN15:50 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)591
14BHBHARUCH JN16:47 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)661
15STSURAT18:02 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)720
16BLVALSAD19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)788
17VAPIVAPI19:41 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)812
18BSRVASAI ROAD21:25 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)935
19BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)962
20KYNKALYAN JN22:42 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)987
21PUNEPUNE JN01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)1125
22STRSATARA04:52 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)1271
23KRDKARAD05:52 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)1329
24SLISANGLI07:02 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1397
25MRJMIRAJ JN07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1404
26BGMBELAGAVI10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1542
27LDLONDA JN11:30 (Day 2)11:32 (Day 2)1593
28DWRDHARWAR13:00 (Day 2)13:02 (Day 2)1663
29UBLHUBBALLI JN13:45 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1683
30HVRHAVERI15:38 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1758
31RNRRANIBENNUR16:08 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1791
32HRRHARIHAR16:30 (Day 2)16:32 (Day 2)1814
33DVGDAVANGERE16:48 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1827
34RRBBIRUR JN18:13 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1942
35ASKARSIKERE JN19:00 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1987
36TTRTIPTUR19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)2012
37TKTUMKUR21:13 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)2083
38YPRYESVANTPUR JN22:35 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)2147
39MWMMALLESWARAM22:45 (Day 2)22:46 (Day 2)2150
40SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN23:10 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)2152
41RMGMRAMANAGARAM00:24 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)2197
42MYAMANDYA01:03 (Day 3)01:05 (Day 3)2245
43MYSMYSORE JN02:15 (Day 3)Destination2290
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.