ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 17:12:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS SUR EXP (06535)
MYSORE JN to SOLAPUR JN
MYS SUR EXP (06535)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D5
2
D1
3
D2
4
HA1
5
B1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
S10
16
D3
17
D4
18
D6
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MYS SUR EXP (06535)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2PANPPANDAVAPURA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)20
3MYAMANDYA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)46
4MADMADDUR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)65
5CPTCHANNAPATNA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)83
6RMGMRAMANAGARAM17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)94
7BIDBIDADI17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)109
8KGIKENGERI17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)127
9SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN18:30 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)139
10YPRYESVANTPUR JN19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)144
11TKTUMKUR20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)208
12ASKARSIKERE JN21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)304
13RRBBIRUR JN22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)349
14JRUCHIKJAJUR JN23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)418
15DVGDAVANGERE23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)464
16HRRHARIHAR00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)477
17RNRRANIBENNUR00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)500
18HVRHAVERI01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)533
19UBLHUBBALLI JN03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)608
20NGRANNIGERI04:01 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)643
21GDGGADAG JN04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)666
22HLARHOLE ALUR05:34 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)714
23BDMBADAMI06:00 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)733
24GEDGULEDAGUDDA RD06:10 (Day 2)06:11 (Day 2)746
25BGKBAGALKOT06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)759
26LMTALMATTI07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)794
27BSRXBAGEVADI RD07:39 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)812
28BJPBIJAPUR09:00 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)856
29NBLNIMBAL09:54 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)893
30IDRINDI ROAD09:59 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)906
31HGHOTGI12:13 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)950
32SURSOLAPUR JN12:40 (Day 2)Destination965
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.