ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Mar-2021 15:56:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS SUR EXP (06535)
MYSORE JN to SOLAPUR JN
MYS SUR EXP (06535)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D5
2
D1
3
D2
4
HA1
5
B1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
S10
16
D3
17
D4
18
D6
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MYS SUR EXP (06535)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2PANPPANDAVAPURA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)20
3MYAMANDYA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)46
4MADMADDUR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)65
5CPTCHANNAPATNA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)83
6RMGMRAMANAGARAM17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)94
7BIDBIDADI17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)109
8KGIKENGERI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)127
9SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN18:30 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)139
10YPRYESVANTPUR JN19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)144
11TKTUMKUR20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)208
12ASKARSIKERE JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)304
13RRBBIRUR JN22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)349
14JRUCHIKJAJUR JN23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)418
15DVGDAVANGERE23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)464
16HRRHARIHAR00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)477
17RNRRANIBENNUR00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)500
18HVRHAVERI00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)533
19UBLHUBBALLI JN03:25 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)608
20GDGGADAG JN04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)666
21HLARHOLE ALUR05:49 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)714
22BDMBADAMI06:10 (Day 2)06:11 (Day 2)733
23GEDGULEDAGUDDA RD06:22 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)746
24BGKBAGALKOT06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)759
25LMTALMATTI07:17 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)794
26BSRXBAGEVADI RD07:41 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)812
27BJPBIJAPUR08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)856
28IDRINDI ROAD09:44 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)906
29SURSOLAPUR JN12:10 (Day 2)Destination965
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.