ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:31:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS UBL EXP (06582)
MYSORE JN to HUBBALLI JN
MYS UBL EXP (06582)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D5
2
D1
3
D2
4
HA1
5
B1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
S10
16
D3
17
D4
18
D6
Train Started/will Start from 05-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MYS UBL EXP (06582)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2MYAMANDYA19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)46
3MADMADDUR19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)65
4CPTCHANNAPATNA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)83
5RMGMRAMANAGARAM20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)94
6BIDBIDADI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)109
7KGIKENGERI21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)127
8SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN21:55 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)139
9YPRYESVANTPUR JN22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)144
10YNKYELHANKA JN22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)157
11DBUDODBALLAPUR22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)177
12HUPHINDUPUR00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)240
13DMMDHARMAVARAM JN01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)319
14ATPANANTAPUR02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)352
15GTLGUNTAKAL JN04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)420
16BAYBELLARY JN05:55 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)470
17TNGLTORANAGALLU06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)503
18HPTHOSPET JN07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)536
19MRBMUNIRABAD07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)541
20KBLKOPPAL07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)563
21BNPBHANAPUR08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)576
22GDGGADAG JN08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)621
23NGRANNIGERI09:24 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)643
24UBLHUBBALLI JN10:50 (Day 2)Destination679
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.