ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Mar-2021 01:53:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS UBL EXP (06582)
MYSORE JN to HUBBALLI JN
MYS UBL EXP (06582)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D5
2
D1
3
D2
4
HA1
5
B1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
S10
16
D3
17
D4
18
D6
Train Started/will Start from 05-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MYS UBL EXP (06582)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2PANPPANDAVAPURA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)20
3MYAMANDYA19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)46
4MADMADDUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)65
5CPTCHANNAPATNA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)83
6RMGMRAMANAGARAM19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)94
7BIDBIDADI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)109
8KGIKENGERI20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)127
9SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)139
10YPRYESVANTPUR JN22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)144
11YNKYELHANKA JN22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)157
12DBUDODBALLAPUR22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)177
13GBDGAURIBIDANUR23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)216
14HUPHINDUPUR00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)240
15PKDPENUKONDA00:58 (Day 2)00:59 (Day 2)277
16DMMDHARMAVARAM JN02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)319
17ATPANANTAPUR03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)352
18GTLGUNTAKAL JN04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)420
19BAYBELLARY JN05:45 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)470
20TNGLTORANAGALLU06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)503
21HPTHOSPET JN07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)536
22MRBMUNIRABAD07:25 (Day 2)07:26 (Day 2)541
23KBLKOPPAL07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)563
24BNPBHANAPUR08:10 (Day 2)08:11 (Day 2)576
25GDGGADAG JN08:56 (Day 2)08:58 (Day 2)621
26NGRANNIGERI09:24 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)643
27UBLHUBBALLI JN10:25 (Day 2)Destination679
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.