ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Jul-2020 10:30:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MZS RNY PASS (55896)
MURKEONGSELEK to RANGIYA JN
MZS RNY PASS (55896)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MZS RNY PASS (55896)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MZSMURKEONGSELEKSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2JYKJONE KARRANG06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)8
3LMYLAIMEKURI06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)17
4TQMTELAM06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)25
5SMCPSIMEN CHAPARI07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)37
6DIPADIPA07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)41
7ACPRARCHIPATHAR HALT07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)51
8SPTRSILAPATHAR07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)61
9SBGNSISIBARGAON07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)65
10SRPNSRIPANI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)71
11MYOMORIDHAL08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)76
12DMCDHEMAJI08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)84
13JFDJIADHAL08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)89
14BDLNBORDOLONI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)97
15GOMGOGAMUKH08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)109
16SUZSUBANSIRI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)118
17BGNDBAGINADI09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)128
18SWJSIAJULI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)136
19LBILILABARI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)145
20NLPNORTH LAKHIMPUR10:00 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)153
21SOBSILANIBARI10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)163
22KTPRKATHAL PUKHURI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)170
23TUJTANIJAN10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)179
24HMYHARMUTI10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)183
25TPGTIPLING10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)192
26TBHTATIBAHAR11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)200
27UKEUTTARKATHANI11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)212
28DBWDUBIA11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)224
29GPZGOHPUR11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)234
30BJLBRAHMAJAN12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)243
31HMLHELEM12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)253
32BVVBEDETTI12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)261
33NBXNIZBARGANJ12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)269
34MFCMONABARI13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)277
35VNEVISWANATH CHRLI13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)285
36NCANIZCHATIA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)297
37DQLDHALAIBIL13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)311
38BVUBALIPARA14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)327
39RPANRANGAPARA NORTH14:30 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)336
40MSMIMISAMARI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)345
41NMMNEW MISAMARI14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)347
42BLREBELSIRI15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)353
43DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)360
44HJLIHUGRAJULI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)369
45MJBTMAJBAT15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)377
46RWTBROWTA BAGAN15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)386
47ULGUDALGURI16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)398
48HRSNHARISINGA16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)410
49TNLTANGLA16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)421
50KBYKHOIRABARI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)432
51GVRGORESUAR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)444
52KYOKHANDIKAR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)455
53RNYRANGIYA JN17:45 (Day 1)Destination459
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.