ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 05:46:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MZS RNY SPECIAL (05896)
MURKEONGSELEK to RANGIYA JN
MZS RNY SPECIAL (05896)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC 2S
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MZS RNY SPECIAL (05896)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MZSMURKEONGSELEKSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2JYKJONE KARRANG06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)8
3TQMTELAM07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)25
4SMCPSIMEN CHAPARI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)38
5SPTRSILAPATHAR08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)62
6SBGNSISIBARGAON08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)66
7SRPNSRIPANI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)73
8DMCDHEMAJI09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)85
9BDLNBORDOLONI09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)98
10GOMGOGAMUKH09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)111
11SUZSUBANSIRI09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)119
12BGNDBAGINADI10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)129
13SWJSIAJULI10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)137
14LBILILABARI10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)146
15NLPNORTH LAKHIMPUR10:58 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)154
16SOBSILANIBARI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)164
17KTPRKATHAL PUKHURI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)171
18TBHTATIBAHAR12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)202
19DBWDUBIA12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)215
20GPZGOHPUR12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)225
21HMLHELEM13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)244
22NBXNIZBARGANJ13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)259
23VNEVISWANATH CHRLI13:47 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)276
24NCANIZCHATIA14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)288
25DQLDHALAIBIL14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)302
26BVUBALIPARA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)318
27RPANRANGAPARA NORTH14:45 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)327
28NMMNEW MISAMARI15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)338
29DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)351
30MJBTMAJBAT15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)367
31RWTBROWTA BAGAN16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)377
32ULGUDALGURI16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)389
33HRSNHARISINGA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)400
34TNLTANGLA17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)412
35GVRGORESUAR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)435
36RNYRANGIYA JN18:10 (Day 1)Destination450
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.