ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 02:04:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAD KOTA SPL (09801)
NAGDA JN to KOTA JN
NAD KOTA SPL (09801)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D12
3
D11
4
D10
5
D9
6
D8
7
D7
8
D6
9
D5
10
D4
11
D3
12
D2
13
D1
14
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 23-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NAD KOTA SPL (09801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NADNAGDA JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)17
3VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)40
4CMUCHAU MAHLA15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)63
5SVASUWASRA16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)78
6SGZSHAMGARH16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)92
7BWMBHAWANI MANDI16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)125
8RMARAMGANJ MANDI17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)153
9MKXMORAK17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)163
10DARADARA17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)178
11DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)216
12KOTAKOTA JN19:00 (Day 1)Destination225
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.