ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 17:37:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAD UJN MEMU (69185)
NAGDA JN to UJJAIN JN
NAD UJN MEMU (69185)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: NAD UJN MEMU (69185)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NADNAGDA JNSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2BTSDBHATISUDA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)6
3PPGPIPLODA BAGLA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)11
4UNLUNHEL20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)18
5PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)26
6ASLASLAODA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)35
7NKINAIKHERI21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)44
8UJNUJJAIN JN21:30 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.