ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 01:40:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAGERCOIL SPL (06335)
GANDHIDHAM BG to NAGERCOIL JN
NAGERCOIL SPL (06335)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 30-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NAGERCOIL SPL (06335)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GIMBGANDHIDHAM BGSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G11:29 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)53
3VGVIRAMGAM JN14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)236
4ADIAHMEDABAD JN15:30 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)301
5NDNADIAD JN16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)347
6ANNDANAND JN16:37 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)365
7BRCVADODARA JN17:17 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)401
8AKVANKLESHWAR JN18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)480
9STSURAT19:24 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)530
10BLVALSAD20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)598
11VAPIVAPI20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)622
12BORBOISAR21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)694
13BSRVASAI ROAD22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)745
14BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)772
15PNVLPANVEL00:01 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)812
16CHICHIPLUN03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)1068
17RNRATNAGIRI04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1174
18SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD06:54 (Day 2)06:56 (Day 2)1399
19MAOMADGAON09:05 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1509
20KAWRKARWAR10:13 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1591
21KTKUMTA11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1668
22MRDWMURDESHWAR11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1724
23BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD12:06 (Day 2)12:08 (Day 2)1766
24KUDAKUNDAPURA12:26 (Day 2)12:28 (Day 2)1813
25UDUDUPI13:00 (Day 2)13:02 (Day 2)1858
26SLSURATHKAL14:10 (Day 2)14:12 (Day 2)1917
27MAJNMANGALORE JN15:05 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1939
28KGQKASARAGOD15:54 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1990
29KZEKANHANGAD16:14 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)2013
30PAYPAYYANUR16:34 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)2043
31KPQKANNAPURAM16:49 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)2062
32CANKANNUR17:07 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)2076
33TLYTHALASSERY17:28 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)2097
34BDJVADAKARA17:49 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)2119
35QLDQUILANDI18:09 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)2141
36CLTKOZHIKODE18:32 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)2165
37FKFEROK18:49 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)2175
38PGIPARPANANGADI19:09 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)2190
39TIRTIRUR19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)2206
40KTUKUTTIPPURAM19:49 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)2221
41PTBPATTAMBI20:09 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)2240
42SRRSHORANUR JN20:50 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)2251
43TCRTHRISUR22:12 (Day 2)22:15 (Day 2)2284
44AWYALUVA23:00 (Day 2)23:02 (Day 2)2339
45ERNERNAKULAM TOWN23:25 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)2356
46KTYMKOTTAYAM00:37 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)2418
47TRVLTIRUVALLA01:14 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)2443
48CNGRCHENGANNUR01:24 (Day 3)01:26 (Day 3)2453
49KYJKAYANKULAM JN01:43 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)2473
50QLNKOLLAM JN02:22 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)2514
51TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT03:24 (Day 3)03:25 (Day 3)2576
52TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL03:55 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)2578
53NCJNAGERCOIL JN06:30 (Day 3)Destination2649
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.