ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Jul-2020 18:34:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAINI DOON JAN S (02091)
DEHRADUN to KATHGODAM
NAINI DOON JAN S (02091)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Jan ShatabdiZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NAINI DOON JAN S (02091)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2HWHARIDWAR JN17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)52
3NBDNAJIBABAD JN18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)121
4MBMORADABAD20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)219
5RMURAMPUR20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)246
6RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)291
7LKULAL KUAN22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)313
8KGMKATHGODAM23:35 (Day 1)Destination336
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.