ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:09:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NANDA DEVI AC EXP (02401)
KOTA JN to DEHRADUN
NANDA DEVI AC EXP (02401)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B7
3
B6
4
B5
5
B4
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
A4
10
A3
11
A2
12
A1
13
H2
14
H1
15
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NANDA DEVI AC EXP (02401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)108
3GGCGANGAPUR CITY19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)172
4HANHINDAUN CITY20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)216
5BTEBHARATPUR JN20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)291
6MTJMATHURA JN21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)324
7NZMH NIZAMUDDIN23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)458
8GZBGHAZIABAD00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)481
9MTCMEERUT CITY01:06 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)528
10MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR01:47 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)583
11RKROORKEE03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)667
12HWHARIDWAR JN03:53 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)708
13DDNDEHRADUN05:40 (Day 2)Destination760
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.