ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:07:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NANDA DEVI AC EXP (02402)
DEHRADUN to KOTA JN
NANDA DEVI AC EXP (02402)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
H2
4
A1
5
A2
6
A3
7
A4
8
B1
9
B2
10
B3
11
B4
12
B5
13
B6
14
B7
15
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NANDA DEVI AC EXP (02402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource22:50 (Day 1)0
2HWHARIDWAR JN00:12 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)52
3RKROORKEE00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)93
4MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR02:11 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)177
5MTCMEERUT CITY02:54 (Day 2)02:56 (Day 2)232
6GZBGHAZIABAD03:46 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)280
7NZMH NIZAMUDDIN04:35 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)302
8MTJMATHURA JN06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)436
9BTEBHARATPUR JN06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)469
10HANHINDAUN CITY07:37 (Day 2)07:38 (Day 2)544
11GGCGANGAPUR CITY08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)588
12SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)652
13KOTAKOTA JN10:35 (Day 2)Destination760
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.