ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Aug-2020 22:17:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NARMADA EXP PSG (18234)
BILASPUR JN to INDORE JN BG
NARMADA EXP PSG (18234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NARMADA EXP PSG (18234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2USLUSLAPUR10:56 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)9
3GTKGHUTKU11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)16
4KLTRKALMITAR11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)24
5KGBKARGI ROAD11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)32
6SLKRSALKAROAD11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)40
7BIGBELGAHNA11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)48
8TGQTENGANMADA11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)58
9KGSKHONGSARA12:07 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)66
10BHTKBHANWAR TONK12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)79
11KOIKHODRI12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)90
12PNDPENDRA ROAD13:10 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)103
13HRBHARRI13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)112
14VKRVENKATNAGRA13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)122
15NIQNIGAURA13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)130
16JTIJAITHARI13:54 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)140
17CLFCHHULHA14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)148
18APRANUPPUR JN14:25 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)154
19AALAMLAI14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)166
20BUHBURHAR14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)175
21SNGPSINGHPUR15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)189
22SDLSHAHDOL15:25 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)195
23BRSBIRSINGHPUR16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)232
24NRZBNOWROZABAD16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)239
25KKIKARKELI16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)249
26UMRUMARIA16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)262
27CHDCHANDIA ROAD17:14 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)281
28RPDRUPAUND17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)297
29JLWJHALWARA18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)309
30KTESKATNI SOUTH18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)322
31NWRNIWAR19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)334
32SNRRSANSARPUR19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)341
33SBDSLEEMANABAD RD19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)348
34DDCEDUNDI19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)358
35SHRSIHORA ROAD19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)373
36GSPRGOSALPUR20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)384
37DOEDEORI20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)394
38ADTLADHARTAL20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)403
39JBPJABALPUR20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)411
40MMLMADAN MAHAL21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)414
41BHTNBHITONI21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)441
42SRIDSHRIDHAM21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)464
43NUNARSINGHPUR22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)495
44KYKARELI22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)511
45GARGADARWARA23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)539
46SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)553
47PPIPIPARIYA23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)589
48SGPSOHAGPUR00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)607
49BGTABAGRA TAWA00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)630
50ETITARSI JN01:50 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)656
51HBDHOSHANGABAD02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)674
52ODGOBAIDULLA GANJ03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)719
53MDDPMANDI DIP03:21 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)732
54HBJHABIBGANJ03:42 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)749
55BPLBHOPAL JN04:05 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)755
56BIHBAIRAGARH04:49 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)764
57SEHSEHORE05:12 (Day 2)05:14 (Day 2)793
58KPPKALAPIPAL05:40 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)822
59SJPSHUJALPUR05:55 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)835
60AKDAKODIA06:09 (Day 2)06:11 (Day 2)848
61KSHKALI SINDH06:29 (Day 2)06:31 (Day 2)866
62BCHBERCHHA06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)878
63MKCMAKSI07:02 (Day 2)07:04 (Day 2)897
64TANTARANA ROAD07:11 (Day 2)07:13 (Day 2)907
65UJNUJJAIN JN08:10 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)938
66VRGVIKRAMNAGAR08:44 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)943
67KDHAKARCHHA09:15 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)956
68UDMUNDASA MADHAWPU09:29 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)962
69NRGRNARANJIPUR09:35 (Day 2)09:36 (Day 2)969
70DWXDEWAS09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)978
71BLAXBARLAI10:02 (Day 2)10:03 (Day 2)992
72MGGMANGLIYA GAON10:13 (Day 2)10:14 (Day 2)1003
73LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR10:29 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1014
74INDBINDORE JN BG10:50 (Day 2)Destination1017
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.