ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2021 00:17:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NARMADA EXP SPL (08234)
BILASPUR JN to INDORE JN BG
NARMADA EXP SPL (08234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 26-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NARMADA EXP SPL (08234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource11:45 (Day 1)0
2USLUSLAPUR12:05 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)9
3PNDPENDRA ROAD13:45 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)103
4APRANUPPUR JN14:35 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)154
5AALAMLAI14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)166
6BUHBURHAR15:02 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)175
7SDLSHAHDOL15:30 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)195
8BRSBIRSINGHPUR16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)232
9NRZBNOWROZABAD16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)239
10UMRUMARIA16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)262
11KTESKATNI SOUTH18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)322
12NWRNIWAR18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)334
13SNRRSANSARPUR19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)341
14SBDSLEEMANABAD RD19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)348
15SHRSIHORA ROAD19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)373
16JBPJABALPUR20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)411
17MMLMADAN MAHAL20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)414
18BHTNBHITONI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)441
19SRIDSHRIDHAM21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)464
20NUNARSINGHPUR22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)495
21KYKARELI22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)511
22GARGADARWARA23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)539
23SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)553
24PPIPIPARIYA23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)589
25SGPSOHAGPUR00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)607
26ETITARSI JN01:30 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)656
27HBDHOSHANGABAD01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)674
28MDDPMANDI DIP02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)732
29HBJHABIBGANJ03:11 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)749
30BPLBHOPAL JN03:25 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)755
31SEHSEHORE04:49 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)793
32KPPKALAPIPAL05:17 (Day 2)05:19 (Day 2)822
33SJPSHUJALPUR05:32 (Day 2)05:34 (Day 2)835
34AKDAKODIA05:46 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)848
35KSHKALI SINDH06:06 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)866
36BCHBERCHHA06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)878
37MKCMAKSI06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)897
38TANTARANA ROAD06:57 (Day 2)06:59 (Day 2)907
39UJNUJJAIN JN08:35 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)938
40VRGVIKRAMNAGAR09:10 (Day 2)09:11 (Day 2)943
41DWXDEWAS09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)978
42LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR10:26 (Day 2)10:27 (Day 2)1014
43INDBINDORE JN BG10:55 (Day 2)Destination1017
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.