ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:52:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NCJ CBE EXPRESS (06321)
NAGERCOIL JN to COIMBATORE JN
NCJ CBE EXPRESS (06321)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 16-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NCJ CBE EXPRESS (06321)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NCJNAGERCOIL JNSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2VLYVALLIYUR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)32
3NNNNANGUNERI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)46
4SGLMSENGULAM08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)59
5TENTIRUNELVELI JN.09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)74
6MEJVANCHI MANIYACHCHI10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)103
7KDUKADAMBUR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)117
8CVPKOVILPATTI10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)139
9SRTSATUR11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)160
10VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)187
11TMQTIRUMANGALAM12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)213
12TDNTIRUPARANKNDRM12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)224
13MDUMADURAI JN12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)230
14SDNSHOLAVANDAN13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)252
15KQNKODAIKANAL ROAD13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)271
16ABIAMBATURAI13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)285
17DGDINDIGUL JN14:25 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)296
18EDUERIODU14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)317
19PALMPALAIYAM I15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)341
20KRRKARUR16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)370
21PGRPUGALUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)385
22KMDKODUMUDI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)397
23PASPASUR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)417
24EDERODE JN17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)436
25UKLUTTUKULI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)472
26TUPTIRUPPUR18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)486
27SNOSOMANUR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)503
28PLMDPILAMEDU19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)527
29CBFCOIMBATORE NRTH19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)533
30CBECOIMBATORE JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination536
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.