ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 05:32:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NCJ CBE SPL (02667)
NAGERCOIL JN to COIMBATORE JN
NCJ CBE SPL (02667)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 09-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NCJ CBE SPL (02667)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NCJNAGERCOIL JNSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2VLYVALLIYUR22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)32
3TENTIRUNELVELI JN.22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)74
4MEJVANCHI MANIYACHCHI23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)103
5VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)187
6MDUMADURAI JN01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)230
7DGDINDIGUL JN02:57 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)296
8KRRKARUR04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)370
9EDERODE JN05:12 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)436
10TUPTIRUPPUR06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)486
11CBECOIMBATORE JN07:15 (Day 2)Destination536
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.