ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 13:08:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NCJ CSMT SPL (06352)
NAGERCOIL JN to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
NCJ CSMT SPL (06352)
Running Days: SUN THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 13-12-2020 to 28-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NCJ CSMT SPL (06352)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NCJNAGERCOIL JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2VLYVALLIYUR06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)32
3TENTIRUNELVELI JN.07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)74
4CVPKOVILPATTI08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)139
5SRTSATUR09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)160
6VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)187
7MDUMADURAI JN11:05 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)230
8DGDINDIGUL JN12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)296
9TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI13:25 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)391
10SRGMSRIRANGAM13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)402
11ALUARIYALUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)460
12VRIVRIDHACHALAM JN14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)514
13VMVILLUPURAM JN16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)568
14TMVTINDIVANAM16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)605
15MLMRMELMARUVATTUR17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)636
16CGLCHENGALPATTU18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)671
17CJKANCHIPURAM19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)707
18AJJARAKKONAM20:15 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)740
19TRTTIRUTTANI20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)754
20RURENIGUNTA JN22:45 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)812
21HXCUDDAPAH00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)937
22YAYERRAGUNTLA01:30 (Day 2)01:31 (Day 2)976
23TUTADIPATRI02:30 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)1045
24GTLGUNTAKAL JN03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)1122
25ADADONI04:45 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)1173
26MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1214
27RCRAICHUR05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)1242
28YGYADGIR06:53 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)1311
29WADIWADI07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)1350
30KLBGKALABURAGI JN08:22 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1387
31SURSOLAPUR JN10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1500
32KWVKURDUVADI11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1578
33DDDAUND JN14:00 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1687
34PUNEPUNE JN15:20 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1763
35LNLLONAVALA16:37 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1827
36KYNKALYAN JN18:08 (Day 2)18:11 (Day 2)1901
37TNATHANE18:30 (Day 2)18:33 (Day 2)1922
38DRDADAR18:56 (Day 2)18:59 (Day 2)1946
39CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI19:15 (Day 2)Destination1955
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.