ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 06:44:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NCJ FESTIVAL SPL (06351)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ FESTIVAL SPL (06351)
Running Days: MON FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
PC
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
B4
18
A1
19
D2
20
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 14-12-2020 to 28-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NCJ FESTIVAL SPL (06351)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource20:35 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN21:27 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)54
5KJTKARJAT22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)100
6LNLLONAVALA23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)128
7PUNEPUNE JN00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)192
8DDDAUND JN01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)268
9KWVKURDUVADI03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)377
10SURSOLAPUR JN04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)455
11KLBGKALABURAGI JN06:02 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)568
12WADIWADI07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)605
13YGYADGIR07:42 (Day 2)07:43 (Day 2)644
14RCRAICHUR08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)713
15MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD09:21 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)741
16ADADONI09:57 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)782
17GTLGUNTAKAL JN10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)833
18TUTADIPATRI12:12 (Day 2)12:13 (Day 2)910
19YAYERRAGUNTLA13:11 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)979
20HXCUDDAPAH13:48 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1018
21RURENIGUNTA JN16:00 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1143
22TRTTIRUTTANI16:53 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1201
23AJJARAKKONAM17:25 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1215
24CJKANCHIPURAM18:28 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1248
25CGLCHENGALPATTU19:33 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1284
26MLMRMELMARUVATTUR20:03 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1320
27TMVTINDIVANAM20:28 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1350
28VMVILLUPURAM JN21:30 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1387
29VRIVRIDHACHALAM JN22:15 (Day 2)22:17 (Day 2)1442
30ALUARIYALUR22:50 (Day 2)22:51 (Day 2)1495
31SRGMSRIRANGAM23:33 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)1553
32TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI00:25 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1564
33DGDINDIGUL JN01:37 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)1659
34MDUMADURAI JN02:30 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)1725
35VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN03:13 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1768
36SRTSATUR03:35 (Day 3)03:37 (Day 3)1795
37CVPKOVILPATTI03:58 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)1816
38TENTIRUNELVELI JN.05:35 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)1881
39VLYVALLIYUR06:28 (Day 3)06:29 (Day 3)1923
40NCJNAGERCOIL JN07:30 (Day 3)Destination1955
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.