ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 20:10:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NCJ GIMB SPL (06336)
NAGERCOIL JN to GANDHIDHAM BG
NCJ GIMB SPL (06336)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 27-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NCJ GIMB SPL (06336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NCJNAGERCOIL JNSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)71
3QLNKOLLAM JN17:07 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)136
4KYJKAYANKULAM JN17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)177
5CNGRCHENGANNUR18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)197
6TRVLTIRUVALLA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)206
7KTYMKOTTAYAM19:02 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)232
8ERNERNAKULAM TOWN20:25 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)292
9AWYALUVA20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)309
10TCRTHRISUR21:45 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)363
11SRRSHORANUR JN22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)396
12PTBPATTAMBI23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)408
13KTUKUTTIPPURAM23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)426
14TIRTIRUR23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)441
15FKFEROK00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)472
16CLTKOZHIKODE00:22 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)482
17BDJVADAKARA00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)529
18TLYTHALASSERY01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)551
19CANKANNUR01:47 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)571
20KGQKASARAGOD02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)658
21MAJNMANGALORE JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)705
22SLSURATHKAL05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)725
23UDUDUPI06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)767
24KUDAKUNDAPURA06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)799
25BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)833
26MRDWMURDESHWAR07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)863
27KTKUMTA08:30 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)903
28KAWRKARWAR09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)958
29MAOMADGAON11:25 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1018
30SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD13:00 (Day 2)13:02 (Day 2)1093
31RNRATNAGIRI15:50 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1254
32CHICHIPLUN17:00 (Day 2)17:02 (Day 2)1329
33PNVLPANVEL21:15 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1532
34BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD22:28 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1568
35BSRVASAI ROAD23:00 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1595
36BORBOISAR23:47 (Day 2)23:49 (Day 2)1646
37VAPIVAPI00:30 (Day 3)00:32 (Day 3)1716
38BLVALSAD00:59 (Day 3)01:04 (Day 3)1743
39STSURAT02:42 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)1811
40AKVANKLESHWAR JN03:24 (Day 3)03:26 (Day 3)1861
41BRCVADODARA JN04:25 (Day 3)04:35 (Day 3)1941
42ANNDANAND JN05:07 (Day 3)05:09 (Day 3)1977
43NDNADIAD JN05:24 (Day 3)05:26 (Day 3)1995
44MANMANINAGAR06:25 (Day 3)06:27 (Day 3)2038
45ADIAHMEDABAD JN06:45 (Day 3)06:55 (Day 3)2041
46VGVIRAMGAM JN07:56 (Day 3)07:58 (Day 3)2106
47SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G10:38 (Day 3)10:40 (Day 3)2289
48GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG12:00 (Day 3)Destination2342
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.