ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:20:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDB UDN MEMU (09378)
NANDURBAR to UDHNA JN
NDB UDN MEMU (09378)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NDB UDN MEMU (09378)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDBNANDURBARSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2DWDDHEKVAD12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)10
3KBHKHANDBAARA12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)24
4KHTGKHATGAON12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)32
5CPDCHINCHPADA13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)41
6KFFKOLDA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)48
7NWUNAVAPUR13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)58
8BBAIBHADBHUNJA13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)69
9LKKDLAKKADKOT13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)74
10USDUKAI SONGADH14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)82
11DSDDOSVADA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)86
12KKRDKIKAKUI ROAD14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)89
13VYAVYARA14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)100
14KRAIKAHET15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)109
15MIDMADHI15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)115
16MGRLMANGROLLA15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)121
17BIYBARDOLI15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)130
18GGARGANGADHARA15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)136
19CHMCHALTHAN16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)146
20UDNUDHNA JN16:40 (Day 1)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.