ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Apr-2021 13:15:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS AGTL SPL (02502)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to AGARTALA
NDLS AGTL SPL (02502)
Running Days: WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B11
3
B10
4
B9
5
B8
6
B7
7
B6
8
B5
9
B4
10
B3
11
B2
12
B1
13
PC
14
H1
15
A3
16
A2
17
A1
18
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 20-05-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NDLS AGTL SPL (02502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)440
3DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN04:42 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)775
4PPTAPATLIPUTRA07:40 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)983
5BJUBARAUNI JN10:05 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1092
6KIRKATIHAR JN14:15 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1271
7NJPNEW JALPAIGURI18:05 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1454
8BPRDBARPETA ROAD22:36 (Day 2)22:38 (Day 2)1750
9RNYRANGIYA JN23:31 (Day 2)23:33 (Day 2)1815
10GHYGUWAHATI00:40 (Day 3)00:55 (Day 3)1863
11HJIHOJAI02:50 (Day 3)02:52 (Day 3)1998
12BPBBADARPUR JN08:15 (Day 3)08:25 (Day 3)2203
13NKMGNEW KARIMGANJ08:48 (Day 3)08:50 (Day 3)2220
14DMRDHARMANAGAR09:41 (Day 3)09:43 (Day 3)2284
15ABSAAMBASA10:53 (Day 3)10:55 (Day 3)2365
16AGTLAGARTALA12:40 (Day 3)Destination2423
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.