ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 08:05:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS AGTL SPL (02502)
NEW DELHI to AGARTALA
NDLS AGTL SPL (02502)
Running Days: WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B11
3
B10
4
B9
5
B8
6
B7
7
B6
8
B5
9
B4
10
B3
11
B2
12
B1
13
PC
14
H1
15
A3
16
A2
17
A1
18
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 20-05-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NDLS AGTL SPL (02502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource19:50 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL00:29 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)440
3DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN04:33 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)775
4PPTAPATLIPUTRA07:55 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)983
5BJUBARAUNI JN10:15 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1092
6KIRKATIHAR JN14:30 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1271
7NJPNEW JALPAIGURI18:05 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1454
8KOJKOKRAJHAR21:33 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1678
9BPRDBARPETA ROAD22:33 (Day 2)22:35 (Day 2)1750
10RNYRANGIYA JN23:29 (Day 2)23:31 (Day 2)1815
11GHYGUWAHATI00:30 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1863
12HJIHOJAI02:40 (Day 3)02:42 (Day 3)1998
13BPBBADARPUR JN08:00 (Day 3)08:25 (Day 3)2203
14DMRDHARMANAGAR10:30 (Day 3)10:32 (Day 3)2284
15AGTLAGARTALA13:30 (Day 3)Destination2423
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.