ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 19:15:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS BBS RAJ SPL (02826)
NEW DELHI to BHUBANESWAR
NDLS BBS RAJ SPL (02826)
Running Days: MON FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
A2
4
A1
5
B15
6
B14
7
B13
8
B12
9
B11
10
B10
11
B9
12
PC
13
B8
14
B7
15
B6
16
B5
17
B4
18
B3
19
B2
20
B1
21
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 04-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NDLS BBS RAJ SPL (02826)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource17:00 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)440
3DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN01:52 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)787
4GAYAGAYA JN04:07 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)990
5KQRKODERMA05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)1066
6GMONSC BOSE J GOMO06:55 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)1159
7ADRAADRA JN08:20 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1232
8BQABANKURA09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1285
9HIJHIJILLI11:20 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1392
10BLSBALASORE12:46 (Day 2)12:48 (Day 2)1518
11BHCBHADRAKH13:48 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1581
12JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD14:21 (Day 2)14:23 (Day 2)1610
13CTCCUTTACK15:17 (Day 2)15:19 (Day 2)1696
14BBSBHUBANESWAR16:15 (Day 2)Destination1724
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.