ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 20:01:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS BBS RAJ SPL (02856)
NEW DELHI to BHUBANESWAR
NDLS BBS RAJ SPL (02856)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 06-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NDLS BBS RAJ SPL (02856)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource17:00 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)440
3DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN01:52 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)784
4GAYAGAYA JN04:07 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)987
5KQRKODERMA05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)1063
6GMONSC BOSE J GOMO06:55 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)1156
7ANRANARA08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)1223
8CKPCHAKRADHARPUR10:50 (Day 2)10:52 (Day 2)1367
9ROUROURKELA12:20 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1468
10JSGJHARSUGUDA JN14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1569
11SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY14:55 (Day 2)14:57 (Day 2)1614
12ANGLANGUL17:15 (Day 2)17:17 (Day 2)1764
13DNKLDHENKANAL18:09 (Day 2)18:11 (Day 2)1824
14CTCCUTTACK19:06 (Day 2)19:08 (Day 2)1882
15BBSBHUBANESWAR20:05 (Day 2)Destination1912
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.