ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 14:29:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS BSB EXP SPL (04202)
PARTAPGARH JN to VARANASI JN
NDLS BSB EXP SPL (04202)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 22-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NDLS BSB EXP SPL (04202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBHPARTAPGARH JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2PHVPIRTHIGANJ16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)7
3DNDDANDUPUR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)14
4GRXGAURA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)24
5SWSSUWANSA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)30
6BSEBADSHAHPUR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)36
7NBPNIBHAPUR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)44
8JNHJANGHAI JN17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)53
9SQNSARAI KANSRAI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)58
10SAWSURIAWAN18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)68
11MOFMONDH18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)76
12BOYBHADOHI18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)84
13PRFPARSIPUR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)92
14KEHKAPSETI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)100
15SWPRSEWAPURI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)106
16CHHCHAUKHANDI19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)112
17LOTLOHTA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)122
18BSBVARANASI JN21:15 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.