ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 01:39:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS DBRG RAJ SPL (02424)
NEW DELHI to DIBRUGARH
NDLS DBRG RAJ SPL (02424)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
B10
12
B11
13
PC
14
A1
15
A2
16
A3
17
A4
18
A5
19
A6
20
H1
21
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 12-05-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NDLS DBRG RAJ SPL (02424)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource16:10 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:02 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)437
3PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN23:09 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)631
4DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN01:23 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)772
5PPTAPATLIPUTRA04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)980
6BJUBARAUNI JN06:35 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1089
7KIRKATIHAR JN09:55 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1269
8KNEKISHANGANJ11:40 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)1365
9NJPNEW JALPAIGURI13:20 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1452
10NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR15:23 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1578
11KOJKOKRAJHAR16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1676
12NBQNEW BONGAIGAON17:25 (Day 2)17:27 (Day 2)1703
13GHYGUWAHATI19:50 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1860
14CPKCHAPARMUKH JN21:45 (Day 2)21:47 (Day 2)1951
15LMGLUMDING JN23:25 (Day 2)23:27 (Day 2)2041
16DMVDIMAPUR01:03 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)2110
17MXNMARIANI JN03:05 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)2218
18NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN05:50 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)2374
19DBRGDIBRUGARH07:00 (Day 3)Destination2416
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.