ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-May-2021 17:51:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS DBRG RAJ SPL (02504)
NEW DELHI to DIBRUGARH
NDLS DBRG RAJ SPL (02504)
Running Days: MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
A4
4
A3
5
A2
6
A1
7
PC
8
B12
9
B11
10
B10
11
B9
12
B8
13
B7
14
B6
15
B5
16
B4
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 20-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NDLS DBRG RAJ SPL (02504)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource11:25 (Day 1)0
2MBMORADABAD14:02 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)167
3BEBAREILLY15:21 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)258
4LKOLUCKNOW NR18:40 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)493
5BSBVARANASI JN22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)776
6BUIBALLIA00:41 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)916
7CPRCHHAPRA02:06 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)981
8HJPHAJIPUR JN03:18 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)1040
9MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1094
10SPJSAMASTIPUR JN05:10 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)1146
11KIRKATIHAR JN08:50 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1355
12KNEKISHANGANJ10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1451
13NJPNEW JALPAIGURI11:55 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1539
14NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR14:20 (Day 2)14:22 (Day 2)1665
15NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR14:47 (Day 2)14:49 (Day 2)1683
16KOJKOKRAJHAR15:42 (Day 2)15:44 (Day 2)1762
17NBQNEW BONGAIGAON16:33 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1790
18GHYGUWAHATI19:10 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1947
19LMGLUMDING JN22:28 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)2127
20DMVDIMAPUR00:08 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)2196
21MXNMARIANI JN02:55 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)2305
22SLGRSIMALUGURI JN03:51 (Day 3)03:53 (Day 3)2359
23MRHTMORANHAT04:38 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)2412
24DBRGDIBRUGARH05:30 (Day 3)Destination2453
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.