ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Jun-2020 00:28:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS DBRG RJDHNI (20506)
NEW DELHI to DIBRUGARH
NDLS DBRG RJDHNI (20506)
Running Days: SUN THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
A4
4
A3
5
A2
6
A1
7
PC
8
B13
9
B12
10
B11
11
B10
12
B9
13
B8
14
B7
15
B6
16
B5
17
B4
18
B3
19
B2
20
B1
21
PWR
Train Schedule: NDLS DBRG RJDHNI (20506)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource09:25 (Day 1)0
2MBMORADABAD12:07 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)167
3BEBAREILLY13:42 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)258
4LKOLUCKNOW NR17:25 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)493
5BSBVARANASI JN22:15 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)776
6BUIBALLIA00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)916
7CPRCHHAPRA01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)981
8HJPHAJIPUR JN03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)1040
9BJUBARAUNI JN04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1128
10BGSBEGU SARAI05:16 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)1144
11KIRKATIHAR JN08:25 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1308
12KNEKISHANGANJ10:15 (Day 2)10:17 (Day 2)1404
13NJPNEW JALPAIGURI11:55 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1491
14NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR14:05 (Day 2)14:07 (Day 2)1617
15NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR14:34 (Day 2)14:36 (Day 2)1636
16KOJKOKRAJHAR15:32 (Day 2)15:34 (Day 2)1715
17NBQNEW BONGAIGAON16:18 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1742
18RNYRANGIYA JN17:40 (Day 2)17:42 (Day 2)1852
19GHYGUWAHATI19:00 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1899
20HJIHOJAI21:35 (Day 2)21:37 (Day 2)2035
21LMGLUMDING JN22:35 (Day 2)22:37 (Day 2)2080
22DPUDIPHU23:09 (Day 2)23:11 (Day 2)2112
23DMVDIMAPUR23:50 (Day 2)23:57 (Day 2)2149
24MXNMARIANI JN02:30 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)2257
25NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN05:00 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)2414
26DBRGDIBRUGARH06:10 (Day 3)Destination2455
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.