ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Apr-2020 15:16:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS DURONTO (12259)
SEALDAH to BIKANER JN
NDLS DURONTO (12259)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: DurontoZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
PC
3
B1
4
B2
5
B3
6
B4
7
B5
8
B6
9
B7
10
B8
11
B9
12
B10
13
A1
14
A2
15
A3
16
PC
17
H1
18
PWR
Train Schedule: NDLS DURONTO (12259)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2DHNDHANBAD JN21:51 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)266
3DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN02:20 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)670
4CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1018
5NDLSNEW DELHI11:30 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1458
6REREWARI13:19 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1541
7LHULOHARU14:23 (Day 2)14:26 (Day 2)1633
8SDLPSADULPUR JN15:03 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1683
9CURCHURU16:05 (Day 2)16:08 (Day 2)1740
10RTGHRATANGARH JN17:00 (Day 2)17:02 (Day 2)1783
11SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH17:46 (Day 2)17:48 (Day 2)1847
12BKNBIKANER JN19:15 (Day 2)Destination1920
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.