ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:11:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS HBJ SHATABDI (02002)
NEW DELHI to HABIBGANJ
NDLS HBJ SHATABDI (02002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: EC CC
Type: ShatabdiZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 17-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NDLS HBJ SHATABDI (02002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource05:30 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)141
3AGCAGRA CANTT07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)195
4MRAMORENA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)275
5GWLGWALIOR09:08 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)313
6JHSJHANSI JN10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)410
7LARLALITPUR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)500
8BPLBHOPAL JN13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)701
9HBJHABIBGANJ14:25 (Day 1)Destination707
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.