ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:21:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS HWH AC SPL (02302)
NEW DELHI to HOWRAH JN
NDLS HWH AC SPL (02302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A6
3
A5
4
A4
5
A3
6
A2
7
A1
8
H2
9
H1
10
PC
11
B10
12
B9
13
B8
14
B7
15
B6
16
B5
17
B4
18
B3
19
B2
20
B1
21
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 13-05-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NDLS HWH AC SPL (02302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource16:55 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)440
3PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)634
4DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)786
5GAYAGAYA JN04:05 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)989
6DHNDHANBAD JN06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)1188
7ASNASANSOL JN07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1247
8HWHHOWRAH JN10:30 (Day 2)Destination1447
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.