ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Apr-2021 10:03:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS HWH RAJ SPL (02306)
NEW DELHI to HOWRAH JN
NDLS HWH RAJ SPL (02306)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 25-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NDLS HWH RAJ SPL (02306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource16:50 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)440
3PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)634
4DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN01:42 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)786
5PNBEPATNA JN04:15 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)998
6JSMEJASIDIH JN08:05 (Day 2)08:09 (Day 2)1219
7MDPMADHUPUR JN08:34 (Day 2)08:36 (Day 2)1248
8BWNBARDDHAMAN JN10:53 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)1435
9HWHHOWRAH JN12:15 (Day 2)Destination1529
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.