ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 00:22:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS INDB SPL (02416)
NEW DELHI to INDORE JN BG
NDLS INDB SPL (02416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NDLS INDB SPL (02416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource22:00 (Day 1)0
2NZMH NIZAMUDDIN22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)8
3MTJMATHURA JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)141
4BTEBHARATPUR JN01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)175
5BXNBAYANA JN01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)216
6GGCGANGAPUR CITY02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)294
7SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)357
8KOTAKOTA JN04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)465
9RMARAMGANJ MANDI05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)537
10BWMBHAWANI MANDI06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)565
11SGZSHAMGARH06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)599
12CMUCHAU MAHLA07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)628
13VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)650
14NADNAGDA JN08:45 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)690
15UJNUJJAIN JN10:00 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)745
16INDBINDORE JN BG11:40 (Day 2)Destination824
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.