ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Aug-2020 17:42:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS JUC EXPRES (14681)
NEW DELHI to JALANDHAR CITY
NDLS JUC EXPRES (14681)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
D
2
D
3
D1
4
D2
5
C1
6
D3
7
D4
8
D5
9
D6
10
D7
11
D8
12
D9
13
GRD
Train Schedule: NDLS JUC EXPRES (14681)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource14:45 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)26
3MDNRMODINAGAR15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)54
4MTCMEERUT CITY16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)73
5MUTMEERUT CANT16:17 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)78
6SKFSAKHOTI TANDA16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)97
7MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)129
8DBDDEOBAND17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)153
9SRESAHARANPUR18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)187
10YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)217
11JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)222
12RAABARARA19:27 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)243
13UMBAMBALA CANT JN20:08 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)268
14UBCAMBALA CITY20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)276
15RPJRAJPURA JN20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)296
16SIRSIRHIND JN21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)321
17KNNKHANNA21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)339
18DOADORAHA21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)359
19LDHLUDHIANA JN22:27 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)382
20PHRPHILLAUR JN22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)395
21PGWPHAGWARA JN23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)417
22JUCJALANDHAR CITY23:50 (Day 1)Destination439
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.