ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Apr-2021 09:12:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS SBC AC SPL (02692)
H NIZAMUDDIN to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
NDLS SBC AC SPL (02692)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
B10
12
B11
13
PC
14
A1
15
A2
16
A3
17
A4
18
A5
19
A6
20
H1
21
PWR
22
HCP
Train Started/will Start from 14-05-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NDLS SBC AC SPL (02692)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2AGCAGRA CANTT21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)188
3GWLGWALIOR23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)306
4JHSJHANSI JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)403
5BPLBHOPAL JN03:45 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)694
6ETITARSI JN05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)786
7NGPNAGPUR09:25 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1083
8BPQBALHARSHAH12:15 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1294
9KZJKAZIPET JN15:13 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1528
10SCSECUNDERABAD JN17:10 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1660
11SEMSERAM19:29 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1806
12RCRAICHUR22:06 (Day 2)22:08 (Day 2)1951
13GTLGUNTAKAL JN23:40 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)2072
14SSPNSAI P NILAYAM02:28 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)2206
15SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN05:20 (Day 3)Destination2365
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.