ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:19:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS SBC SF SPL (06528)
NEW DELHI to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
NDLS SBC SF SPL (06528)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
HCP
2
D4
3
D2
4
H1
5
A2
6
A1
7
B3
8
B2
9
B1
10
S13
11
S12
12
S11
13
PC
14
S10
15
S9
16
S8
17
S7
18
S6
19
S5
20
S4
21
S3
22
S2
23
S1
24
D1
25
D3
Train Started/will Start from 14-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NDLS SBC SF SPL (06528)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource21:35 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)141
3AGCAGRA CANTT00:05 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)195
4GWLGWALIOR01:45 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)313
5JHSJHANSI JN03:17 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)410
6BINABINA JN05:25 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)563
7BPLBHOPAL JN07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)701
8ETITARSI JN08:45 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)793
9KNWKHANDWA11:00 (Day 2)11:03 (Day 2)976
10BAUBURHANPUR11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1045
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN12:45 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1100
12JLJALGAON JN13:13 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1124
13MMRMANMAD JN15:20 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1284
14KPGKOPARGAON16:45 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1326
15BAPBELAPUR17:28 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1370
16ANGAHMADNAGAR18:27 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1437
17DDDAUND JN20:00 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1520
18KWVKURDUVADI22:03 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)1630
19SURSOLAPUR JN23:25 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1708
20KLBGKALABURAGI JN01:12 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1821
21WADIWADI02:45 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)1858
22YGYADGIR03:18 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)1897
23RCRAICHUR04:18 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)1965
24MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD04:49 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)1994
25ADADONI05:29 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)2035
26GTLGUNTAKAL JN06:38 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)2086
27GYGOOTY07:14 (Day 3)07:15 (Day 3)2115
28ATPANANTAPUR08:18 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)2172
29DMMDHARMAVARAM JN09:20 (Day 3)09:25 (Day 3)2205
30SSPNSAI P NILAYAM09:54 (Day 3)09:55 (Day 3)2238
31PKDPENUKONDA10:19 (Day 3)10:20 (Day 3)2259
32HUPHINDUPUR10:49 (Day 3)10:50 (Day 3)2296
33YNKYELHANKA JN12:13 (Day 3)12:15 (Day 3)2379
34BNCBANGALORE CANT13:08 (Day 3)13:10 (Day 3)2402
35SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN14:00 (Day 3)Destination2406
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.