ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Apr-2021 10:21:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS SBC SF SPL (06528)
NEW DELHI to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
NDLS SBC SF SPL (06528)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D2
3
A2
4
A1
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
S12
9
S11
10
PC
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
D1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 14-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NDLS SBC SF SPL (06528)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource20:20 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)141
3AGCAGRA CANTT22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)195
4GWLGWALIOR00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)313
5JHSJHANSI JN02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)410
6BINABINA JN04:45 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)563
7BPLBHOPAL JN06:35 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)701
8ETITARSI JN08:10 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)793
9KNWKHANDWA11:07 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)976
10BAUBURHANPUR11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1045
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN13:05 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1100
12JLJALGAON JN13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1124
13MMRMANMAD JN15:40 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1284
14KPGKOPARGAON16:40 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1326
15BAPBELAPUR17:18 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1370
16ANGAHMADNAGAR18:17 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1437
17DDDAUND JN20:00 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1520
18KWVKURDUVADI21:58 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1630
19SURSOLAPUR JN23:20 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1708
20KLBGKALABURAGI JN01:07 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)1821
21WADIWADI02:15 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)1858
22YGYADGIR02:49 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)1897
23RCRAICHUR04:06 (Day 3)04:08 (Day 3)1965
24MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD04:31 (Day 3)04:32 (Day 3)1994
25ADADONI05:06 (Day 3)05:07 (Day 3)2035
26GTLGUNTAKAL JN06:05 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)2086
27GYGOOTY06:39 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)2115
28ATPANANTAPUR07:34 (Day 3)07:35 (Day 3)2172
29DMMDHARMAVARAM JN08:15 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)2205
30SSPNSAI P NILAYAM08:59 (Day 3)09:00 (Day 3)2238
31PKDPENUKONDA09:24 (Day 3)09:25 (Day 3)2259
32HUPHINDUPUR09:54 (Day 3)09:55 (Day 3)2296
33YNKYELHANKA JN11:18 (Day 3)11:20 (Day 3)2379
34BNCBANGALORE CANT12:13 (Day 3)12:15 (Day 3)2402
35SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN12:50 (Day 3)Destination2406
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.