ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Apr-2021 10:13:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS TVC SF EXP (02626)
NEW DELHI to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
NDLS TVC SF EXP (02626)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D4
3
D3
4
A2
5
A1
6
B6
7
B5
8
B4
9
B3
10
B2
11
B1
12
PC
13
S7
14
S6
15
S5
16
S4
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
D2
21
D1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 03-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NDLS TVC SF EXP (02626)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource20:10 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)141
3AGCAGRA CANTT22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)195
4GWLGWALIOR00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)313
5JHSJHANSI JN01:30 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)410
6BINABINA JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)563
7BPLBHOPAL JN05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)701
8ETITARSI JN07:10 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)793
9NGPNAGPUR11:45 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1090
10SEGMSEVAGRAM12:43 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1166
11CDCHANDRAPUR14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1287
12BPQBALHARSHAH15:15 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1301
13RDMRAMGUNDAM16:59 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1443
14WLWARANGAL18:27 (Day 2)18:32 (Day 2)1544
15BZAVIJAYAWADA JN22:20 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1751
16NLRNELLORE01:49 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)2005
17RURENIGUNTA JN04:20 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)2127
18TPTYTIRUPATI04:53 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)2137
19CTOCHITTOOR06:03 (Day 3)06:05 (Day 3)2208
20KPDKATPADI JN06:58 (Day 3)07:03 (Day 3)2241
21JTJJOLARPETTAI08:20 (Day 3)08:25 (Day 3)2325
22SASALEM JN09:42 (Day 3)09:45 (Day 3)2445
23EDERODE JN10:50 (Day 3)10:55 (Day 3)2507
24TUPTIRUPPUR11:38 (Day 3)11:40 (Day 3)2557
25CBECOIMBATORE JN12:27 (Day 3)12:30 (Day 3)2608
26PGTPALAKKAD JN13:52 (Day 3)13:55 (Day 3)2662
27OTPOTTAPPALAM14:19 (Day 3)14:20 (Day 3)2694
28TCRTHRISUR15:32 (Day 3)15:35 (Day 3)2739
29AWYALUVA16:30 (Day 3)16:32 (Day 3)2794
30ERNERNAKULAM TOWN16:55 (Day 3)17:00 (Day 3)2811
31VARDVAIKAM ROAD17:42 (Day 3)17:43 (Day 3)2848
32KTYMKOTTAYAM18:17 (Day 3)18:20 (Day 3)2873
33CGYCHANGANASERI18:44 (Day 3)18:45 (Day 3)2891
34TRVLTIRUVALLA18:54 (Day 3)18:55 (Day 3)2899
35CNGRCHENGANNUR19:05 (Day 3)19:07 (Day 3)2908
36MVLKMAVELIKARA19:19 (Day 3)19:20 (Day 3)2920
37KYJKAYANKULAM JN19:38 (Day 3)19:40 (Day 3)2928
38QLNKOLLAM JN20:22 (Day 3)20:25 (Day 3)2969
39VAKVARKALA20:47 (Day 3)20:48 (Day 3)2992
40TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT21:19 (Day 3)21:20 (Day 3)3031
41TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL22:10 (Day 3)Destination3033
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.