ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Jul-2020 10:07:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS VSKP AP EXP (02806)
NEW DELHI to VISHAKAPATNAM
NDLS VSKP AP EXP (02806)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 03-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NDLS VSKP AP EXP (02806)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource20:15 (Day 1)0
2AGCAGRA CANTT22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)195
3GWLGWALIOR23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)313
4JHSJHANSI JN01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)410
5BPLBHOPAL JN04:15 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)701
6NGPNAGPUR11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1090
7CDCHANDRAPUR13:55 (Day 2)13:57 (Day 2)1287
8BPQBALHARSHAH14:50 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1301
9SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR15:45 (Day 2)15:46 (Day 2)1371
10RDMRAMGUNDAM16:30 (Day 2)16:31 (Day 2)1443
11PDPLPEDDAPALLI16:44 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1460
12WLWARANGAL18:30 (Day 2)18:31 (Day 2)1544
13KMTKHAMMAM20:00 (Day 2)20:01 (Day 2)1651
14BZAVIJAYAWADA JN22:25 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1751
15EEELURU23:28 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1810
16RJYRAJAMUNDRY00:53 (Day 3)00:55 (Day 3)1900
17VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM05:05 (Day 3)Destination2107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.