ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 05:45:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDT OKHA SPL (09576)
NATHDWARA to OKHA
NDT OKHA SPL (09576)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 25-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NDT OKHA SPL (09576)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDTNATHDWARASource20:55 (Day 1)0
2MVJMAVLI JN21:20 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)16
3CORCHITTAURGARH23:10 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)87
4NMHNIMACH00:17 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)143
5MDSMANDASOR01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)192
6RTMRATLAM JN03:05 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)276
7DHDDAHOD04:54 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)389
8CYICHHAYAPURI06:58 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)530
9ANNDANAND JN07:59 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)562
10NDNADIAD JN08:17 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)580
11ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:35 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)626
12SUNRSURENDRANAGAR11:51 (Day 2)11:53 (Day 2)757
13WKRWANKANER JN12:46 (Day 2)12:48 (Day 2)831
14RJTRAJKOT JN13:50 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)873
15HAPAHAPA15:24 (Day 2)15:26 (Day 2)949
16JAMJAMNAGAR15:38 (Day 2)15:43 (Day 2)958
17KMBLKHAMBHALIYA16:31 (Day 2)16:33 (Day 2)1012
18DWKDWARKA17:54 (Day 2)17:59 (Day 2)1096
19OKHAOKHA18:55 (Day 2)Destination1125
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.