ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Mar-2021 22:04:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NED AADR SF EXP (22457)
H SAHIB NANDED to AMBANDAURA
NED AADR SF EXP (22457)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
A1
9
B1
10
B2
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: NED AADR SF EXP (22457)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2PAUPURNA JN11:30 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)31
3BMFBASMAT12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)53
4HNLHINGOLI DECCAN12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)111
5WHMWASHIM13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)159
6AKAKOLA JN15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)238
7MKUMALKAPUR17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)327
8KNWKHANDWA20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)495
9ETITARSI JN22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)678
10HBJHABIBGANJ00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)770
11BPLBHOPAL JN00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)776
12BINABINA JN02:33 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)915
13JHSJHANSI JN04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)1067
14GWLGWALIOR06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1164
15AGCAGRA CANTT09:00 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)1283
16MTJMATHURA JN09:50 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)1337
17NDLSNEW DELHI13:00 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1477
18BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI14:10 (Day 2)14:12 (Day 2)1543
19PNPPANIPAT JN14:26 (Day 2)14:28 (Day 2)1567
20UMBAMBALA CANT JN16:25 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1675
21CDGCHANDIGARH17:25 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1743
22SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR17:55 (Day 2)17:57 (Day 2)1754
23MRNDMORINDA18:23 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1790
24RPARRUPNAGAR18:55 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1814
25ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB19:34 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1850
26NLDMNANGAL DAM20:20 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1870
27UHLUNA HIMACHAL20:50 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1886
28AADRAMBANDAURA21:45 (Day 2)Destination1914
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.