ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2021 21:09:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NED SBC SPL (06520)
H SAHIB NANDED to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
NED SBC SPL (06520)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 09-12-2020 to 01-07-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NED SBC SPL (06520)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2PAUPURNA JN07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)30
3PBNPARBHANI JN07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)59
4GNHGANGAKHER08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)93
5PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH09:10 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)123
6PNFPANGAON09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)158
7LTRRLATUR ROAD10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)186
8UDGRUDGIR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)219
9BHLKBHALKI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)262
10BIDRBIDAR11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)299
11ZBZAHIRABAD12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)331
12VKBVIKARABAD JN14:00 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)391
13TDUTANDUR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)433
14SEMSERAM15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)466
15CTCHITTAPUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)488
16NWNALWAR17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)515
17YGYADGIR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)540
18SADPSAIDAPUR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)563
19KSNKRISHNA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)583
20RCRAICHUR19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)609
21MTUMATMARI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)626
22MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)638
23KOKOSGI19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)650
24ADADONI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)678
25GTLGUNTAKAL JN21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)730
26GYGOOTY21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)759
27ATPANANTAPUR23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)816
28DMMDHARMAVARAM JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)849
29PKDPENUKONDA01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)891
30HUPHINDUPUR01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)929
31GBDGAURIBIDANUR02:23 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)952
32DBUDODBALLAPUR03:00 (Day 2)03:01 (Day 2)992
33YNKYELHANKA JN03:24 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)1012
34BNCBANGALORE CANT03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)1035
35SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN04:50 (Day 2)Destination1039
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.