ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 15:56:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NEELACHAL EXP (02875)
PURI to ANAND VIHAR TRM
NEELACHAL EXP (02875)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
B1
4
B2
5
B3
6
B4
7
A1
8
PC
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
S12
21
D2
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 09-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NEELACHAL EXP (02875)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource10:55 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR12:13 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)63
4CTCCUTTACK12:53 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)91
5JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)163
6BHCBHADRAKH14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)206
7SOROSORO15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)235
8BLSBALASORE15:37 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)268
9JERJALESWAR16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)316
10HIJHIJILLI16:55 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)380
11GTSGHATSILA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)478
12TATATATANAGAR JN19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)515
13MURIMURI22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)619
14BKSCBOKARO STL CITY23:15 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)671
15CRPCHANDRAPURA23:55 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)686
16GMONSC BOSE J GOMO00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)703
17PNMEPARASNATH00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)721
18KQRKODERMA01:34 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)797
19GAYAGAYA JN03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)873
20RFJRAFIGANJ03:42 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)910
21AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)941
22DOSDEHRI ON SONE04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)958
23SSMSASARAM04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)976
24BBUBHABUA ROAD05:04 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)1023
25DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN06:15 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)1076
26KEIKASHI07:12 (Day 2)07:14 (Day 2)1087
27BSBVARANASI JN07:28 (Day 2)07:38 (Day 2)1092
28BOYBHADOHI08:15 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)1137
29PBHPARTAPGARH JN09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1220
30AMEAMETHI10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1256
31GNGGAURIGANJ10:22 (Day 2)10:24 (Day 2)1269
32RBLRAE BARELI JN11:07 (Day 2)11:12 (Day 2)1316
33LKOLUCKNOW NR13:30 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1393
34ONUNNAO JN14:45 (Day 2)14:47 (Day 2)1450
35CNBKANPUR CENTRAL15:20 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1467
36ETWETAWAH16:58 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1605
37FZDFIROZABAD17:48 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1681
38HRSHATHRAS JN18:54 (Day 2)18:56 (Day 2)1745
39ALJNALIGARH JN19:25 (Day 2)19:27 (Day 2)1775
40GZBGHAZIABAD20:57 (Day 2)20:59 (Day 2)1881
41ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM21:35 (Day 2)Destination1894
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.