ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Apr-2021 13:22:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NEELACHAL EXP (02875)
PURI to ANAND VIHAR TRM
NEELACHAL EXP (02875)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
B1
4
B2
5
B3
6
B4
7
A1
8
PC
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
S12
21
D2
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 09-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NEELACHAL EXP (02875)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource11:00 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)63
4CTCCUTTACK12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)91
5JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD13:49 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)163
6BHCBHADRAKH14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)206
7SOROSORO15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)235
8BLSBALASORE15:37 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)268
9JERJALESWAR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)316
10HIJHIJILLI17:15 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)380
11GTSGHATSILA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)478
12TATATATANAGAR JN19:25 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)515
13MURIMURI22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)619
14BKSCBOKARO STL CITY23:10 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)671
15CRPCHANDRAPURA23:55 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)686
16GMONSC BOSE J GOMO00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)703
17PNMEPARASNATH00:39 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)721
18KQRKODERMA01:23 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)797
19GAYAGAYA JN03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)873
20RFJRAFIGANJ03:34 (Day 2)03:36 (Day 2)910
21AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD03:56 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)941
22DOSDEHRI ON SONE04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)958
23SSMSASARAM04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)976
24BBUBHABUA ROAD04:54 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)1023
25DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)1076
26KEIKASHI07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1087
27BSBVARANASI JN07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1092
28BOYBHADOHI08:15 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)1137
29PBHPARTAPGARH JN09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)1220
30AMEAMETHI10:06 (Day 2)10:08 (Day 2)1256
31GNGGAURIGANJ10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)1269
32RBLRAE BARELI JN11:05 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1316
33LKOLUCKNOW NR13:25 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1393
34ONUNNAO JN14:45 (Day 2)14:47 (Day 2)1450
35CNBKANPUR CENTRAL15:20 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1467
36ETWETAWAH16:48 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1605
37FZDFIROZABAD17:35 (Day 2)17:37 (Day 2)1681
38HRSHATHRAS JN18:43 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1745
39ALJNALIGARH JN19:08 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1775
40GZBGHAZIABAD20:33 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1881
41ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM21:10 (Day 2)Destination1894
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.