ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2021 22:55:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NEELACHAL SPL (02876)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to PURI
NEELACHAL SPL (02876)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D2
3
S12
4
S11
5
S10
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
PC
16
A1
17
B4
18
B3
19
B2
20
B1
21
D1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 09-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NEELACHAL SPL (02876)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2ALJNALIGARH JN09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)119
3HRSHATHRAS JN09:27 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)149
4FZDFIROZABAD10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)213
5ETWETAWAH11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)289
6CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:20 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)427
7ONUNNAO JN13:57 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)444
8LKOLUCKNOW NR14:55 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)501
9RBLRAE BARELI JN16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)578
10GNGGAURIGANJ17:01 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)625
11AMEAMETHI17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)638
12PBHPARTAPGARH JN18:23 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)674
13BOYBHADOHI20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)757
14BSBVARANASI JN21:45 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)802
15KEIKASHI22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)807
16DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN22:45 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)818
17BBUBHABUA ROAD23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)871
18SSMSASARAM00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)918
19DOSDEHRI ON SONE00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)936
20AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD00:34 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)953
21RFJRAFIGANJ00:54 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)984
22GAYAGAYA JN01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)1021
23KQRKODERMA03:07 (Day 2)03:09 (Day 2)1098
24PNMEPARASNATH04:07 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)1173
25GMONSC BOSE J GOMO04:34 (Day 2)04:39 (Day 2)1191
26CRPCHANDRAPURA05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)1208
27BKSCBOKARO STL CITY05:45 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)1223
28MURIMURI06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)1275
29TATATATANAGAR JN09:00 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1379
30GTSGHATSILA09:49 (Day 2)09:51 (Day 2)1416
31JGMJHARGRAM10:30 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)1475
32HIJHIJILLI11:35 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1514
33JERJALESWAR12:30 (Day 2)12:32 (Day 2)1578
34BLSBALASORE13:10 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1626
35SOROSORO13:44 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1659
36BHCBHADRAKH14:23 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1688
37JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD14:56 (Day 2)14:58 (Day 2)1731
38CTCCUTTACK15:55 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1803
39BBSBHUBANESWAR16:35 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1831
40KURKHURDA ROAD JN17:05 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1850
41PURIPURI18:15 (Day 2)Destination1894
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.