ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 07:48:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NETAJI EXP SPL (02312)
KALKA to HOWRAH JN
NETAJI EXP SPL (02312)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 09-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NETAJI EXP SPL (02312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLKKALKASource23:55 (Day 1)0
2CNDMCHANDI MANDIR00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)24
3CDGCHANDIGARH00:28 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)38
4UMBAMBALA CANT JN02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)105
5KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)147
6KUNKARNAL03:15 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)180
7PNPPANIPAT JN03:41 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)214
8SMKSAMALKHA03:57 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)231
9GNUGANAUR04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)243
10SNPSONIPAT JN04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)259
11ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI04:42 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)293
12SZMSUBZI MANDI05:36 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)300
13DLIDELHI06:05 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)302
14GZBGHAZIABAD07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)322
15KRJKHURJA JN07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)385
16ALJNALIGARH JN08:30 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)428
17TDLTUNDLA JN09:50 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)506
18FZDFIROZABAD10:13 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)523
19SKBSHIKOHABAD JN10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)543
20ETWETAWAH11:18 (Day 2)11:23 (Day 2)598
21PHDPHAPHUND12:06 (Day 2)12:07 (Day 2)654
22CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:45 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)736
23FTPFATEHPUR15:08 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)813
24PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN16:50 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)930
25MZPMIRZAPUR18:28 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1020
26DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN20:38 (Day 2)20:48 (Day 2)1083
27BBUBHABUA ROAD21:28 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1135
28SSMSASARAM22:02 (Day 2)22:04 (Day 2)1183
29DOSDEHRI ON SONE22:21 (Day 2)22:23 (Day 2)1200
30GAYAGAYA JN23:30 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)1286
31KQRKODERMA00:53 (Day 3)00:55 (Day 3)1362
32HZDHAZARIBAGH RD01:22 (Day 3)01:24 (Day 3)1410
33PNMEPARASNATH01:46 (Day 3)01:48 (Day 3)1437
34GMONSC BOSE J GOMO02:17 (Day 3)02:22 (Day 3)1455
35DHNDHANBAD JN03:17 (Day 3)03:22 (Day 3)1484
36ASNASANSOL JN04:31 (Day 3)04:36 (Day 3)1543
37DGRDURGAPUR05:06 (Day 3)05:08 (Day 3)1585
38BWNBARDDHAMAN JN06:21 (Day 3)06:26 (Day 3)1649
39HWHHOWRAH JN08:05 (Day 3)Destination1743
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.